Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bandr/71152/Rt And Ipps 3/Cms/Nit/01
|
| Description |
Corrosion Monitoring System Works For Tanks And Ug Vessels In Connection With Composite Works For Ipps 3 And Rt Receipt Terminal At Numaligarh Assam
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHI_801861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANDR/71152/RT AND IPPS-3/CMS/NIT/01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darrang, Assam and RT Site, Dist.Golaghat, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106513 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kfd rt pcr reagents for detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in human serum samples 2026-27
Procurement of real-time rt-pcr reagents required for molecular detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in rna extracted from human serum samples for routine kfd surveillance and diagnosis at virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27. the reagents shall be compatible with the real-time pcr platforms available at the laboratory and shall include the required rt-pcr master mix/enzyme mix kfdv-specific primers and probes or equivalent validated assay components controls and other reagents necessary for performing the rt-pcr assay as per the validated laboratory protocol.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreBandr/71152/nrl/ ipps-3/rt/clean agent/ nit/01
Clean agent fire protection system in both the control room at ipps-3 and rt site in connection with composite works for ipps 3 and rt-receipt terminal at numaligarh-part- c
Read moreBandr/71152/eil/rt and ipps-3/cp system/ nit/02
Cathodic protection system works for tanks and ug vessels in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBr/71152/rt and ipps-3/ hvac/nit/01
Hvac system work in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3 and rt/foam monitor/nit/01
Supply and delivery of water cum foam monitor in connection with composite works
Read moreof your Industry type