Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corded Brushed Electric Machine
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441988 |
|
Reference Number |
19246641 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106441988/viewNitPdf_4679976.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreof your Industry type