Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20 Tk X 1000 Mm Plate Equivalent X 6000 To Mm (Min. Length) , Stainless Steel J4 Grade,12 Tk X 1250
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5391873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
20 tk x 1000 mm plate equivalent x 6000 to mm (min. length) , stainless steel j4 grade,12 tk x 1250
Read more
25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless
1)25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 40000 kg 2)20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 120000 kg 3)8 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 10000 kg
Read more25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length) , stainless steel plate sa240 tp304,20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000
Read more
25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length) , stainless steel plate sa240 tp304,20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000
Read more
Ss plate a 240 type 304, 40 mm tk x 1250 mm x 3000 or 6000 mm long,ss plate a 240 type 304, 45 tk x
Read more
Ss plate a 240 type 304, 40 mm tk x 1250 mm x 3000 or 6000 mm long,ss plate a 240 type 304, 45 tk x
Read more
Acoustic foam size 10 mm tk x 1000 mm x 1000 mm-1,acoustic foam size 20 mm tk x 1000 mm x 1000 mm-2
Read more
Stainless steel plate size 32 tk. x 1250 x 5000 lg
1)stainless steel plate size 32 tk. x 1250 x 5000 lg. in hot rolled and annealed condition, as per matl. specn. no. aa10739, rev.09. alternatively, material as per specn. astma240, grade 304 is also acceptable weight of each plate = 1570 kg. (total no. of plates = 05 nos.) qty: 7850 kg
Read moreof your Industry type