Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25 Tk X 1250 Mm X 6000 Mm (Min. Length) , Stainless Steel Plate Sa240 Tp304,20 Tk X 1500 Mm X 6000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5706779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length) , stainless steel plate sa240 tp304,20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000
Read more
25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless
1)25 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 40000 kg 2)20 tk x 1500 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 120000 kg 3)8 tk x 1250 mm x 6000 mm (min. length), stainless steel plate sa240 tp304 as per purchase spec aa10739 qty: 10000 kg
Read more20 tk x 1000 mm plate equivalent x 6000 to mm (min. length) , stainless steel j4 grade,12 tk x 1250
Read more
20 tk x 1000 mm plate equivalent x 6000 to mm (min. length) , stainless steel j4 grade,12 tk x 1250
Read more
20tk x 1250 - 1500 mm x 6000mm (min. length) , ss plate sa 240 tp-304,16tk x 1250 - 1500 mm x 6000m
Read more
20tk x 1250 - 1500 mm x 6000mm (min. length) , ss plate sa 240 tp-304,16tk x 1250 - 1500 mm x 6000m
Read more
Stainless steel patch size -1500 x 1250 x 4 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type