Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
It Keyboard And Mouse Kit,It Smps 450 W,It Waste Ink Pad,It Head Cable For Epson,It Battery 12 V 7 Ah
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4037950
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 04, 2023 15:22
End Date
Expired 14/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.N.TRADING CO. - 13-10-2023 14:06:47 MII Qualified
2 KEERAT ENTERPRISES - 13-10-2023 13:43:14 MII Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 13-10-2023 21:02:40 MII MSE Disqualified
4 SMART IT SOLUTIONS - 13-10-2023 13:54:25 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SMART IT SOLUTIONS(MII) Item Categories : IT Keyboard and mouse kit,IT SMPS 450W,IT Waste ink pad,IT Head cable for Epson,IT Battery 12V 7 AH 17295.00 L1
2 KEERAT ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : IT Keyboard and mouse kit,IT SMPS 450W,IT Waste ink pad,IT Head cable for Epson,IT Battery 12V 7 AH 17780.00 L2
3 A.N.TRADING CO. (MII) Item Categories : IT Keyboard and mouse kit,IT SMPS 450W,IT Waste ink pad,IT Head cable for Epson,IT Battery 12V 7 AH 18830.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise