Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rs Wooden Floor Greenpanel Wf Conference Room,Rs Wooden Floor Greenpanel Wf Conference Room,Dsc Spc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4391818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CALAGE TECHGLOBE CORPORATION
987244
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI 13 | - | 31-01-2024 09:25:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | CALAGE TECHGLOBE CORPORATION | - | 20-01-2024 12:44:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Jayash agencies | - | 31-01-2024 13:54:49 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CALAGE TECHGLOBE CORPORATION | Item Categories : RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM,RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM,DSC-SPC | 987244.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jayash agencies | Item Categories : RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM,RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM,DSC-SPC | 1019740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI 13 | Item Categories : RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM,RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM,DSC-SPC | 1050290.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 89 | ₹ 31150.000 |
| RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 268 | ₹ 93800.000 |
| DSC-SPC FLOOR-WLSP NEW SMARTCLASS ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 301 | ₹ 116186.000 |
| DSC-SPC FLOOR-WLSP NEW SMARTCLASS ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 398 | ₹ 153628.000 |
| PROFILES STAIRNOSE 1.5INCH X1.5 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 136 | ₹ 51000.000 |
| RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 44 | ₹ 15400.000 |
| RS WOODEN FLOOR GREENPANEL WF CONFERENCE ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 67 | ₹ 23450.000 |
| DSC-SPC FLOOR-WLSP NEW SMARTCLASS ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 7540.000 |
| DSC-SPC FLOOR-WLSP NEW SMARTCLASS ROOM | NA | BOQ Item | 141 | ₹ 54990.000 |
| PROFILE ADAPTER PROFILE LIGHT SHADE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1520.000 |
| PROFILE ADAPTER PROFILE DARK SHADE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1520.000 |
| AO BLINDS ADORE BLACK | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 236400.000 |
| FOAM ROLLS | NA | BOQ Item | 480 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| BLAZER CLOTH | NA | BOQ Item | 46 | ₹ 25990.000 |
| MAIN DOOR LOCK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7700.000 |
| DOOR HANDLE 18 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3700.000 |
| 6 MM FLOAT GLASS SIZE 31.7X34.2 INCH 27.6 X 31.2 INCH WITH COLOR ETCHED DVET LOGO | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23300.000 |
| 8 MM FLOAT GLASS 39X48INCH,WITH 4 HOLES, POLISH, 4 STUD AND COLOR LOGO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18790.000 |
| HANGING LIGHT WITH 15 WATT LED AND FIXING ACCESSORIES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7100.000 |
| ACRYLIC SHEET WITH DVET LOGO 2 FRAMES OUTER SIZE 2.5 X 2.5 FT, INER SIZE 1.5FTX 1.5FT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13780.000 |
Providing of two single seater sofa (off white color) in chamber court room no. 18 and repair restoration of high back wooden chairs laying in honble punjab and haryana high court, sector 1, chandigarh. (ch. to a/r of punjab an haryana high court bu
Providing of two single seater sofa (off white color) in chamber court room no. 18 and repair restoration of high back wooden chairs laying in honble punjab and haryana high court, sector 1, chandigarh. (ch. to a/r of punjab an haryana high court bu
Read moreRs wooden floor greenpanel wf smart classroom,rs wooden floor greenpanel wf,profiles stairnose,prof
Read more
Improvement of conference room at ground floor in a ward adbldg wooden work
Improvement of conference room at ground floor in a ward adbldg wooden work
Read moreConstruction for permanent daily market rs753849 meeting room with stair on first floor rs782102 conference hall over first floor rs.763359 conference hall cum meeting room with stair rs.621500 at backside of hariharpara bazzar karmatirtha
Construction for permanent daily market rs753849 meeting room with stair on first floor rs782102 conference hall over first floor rs.763359 conference hall cum meeting room with stair rs.621500 at backside of hariharpara bazzar karmatirtha
Read moreCentral table and other wooden accessories for conference room
Central table and other wooden accessories for conference room
Read moreConference room microphone,conference room mixer,conference room speaker,conference room amp,confer
Read more
Work of wall panelling and wooden flooring in the conference hall and head room at cpri rs upper shillong meghalaya
Work of wall panelling and wooden flooring in the conference hall and head room at cpri rs upper shillong meghalaya
Read moreWork of wall panelling and wooden flooring in the conference hall and head room at cpri(rs), upper shillong (meghalaya)
Work of wall panelling and wooden flooring in the conference hall and head room at cpri(rs), upper shillong (meghalaya)
Read moreof your Industry type