Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Ho Badal Malik To Ho Mohon Khanra At Naskarpur(activity Id 110453599) (2 Nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Ho Badal Malik To Ho Mohon Khanra At Naskarpur(activity Id 110453599) (2 Nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
411/TGP/25-26(2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LASKARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2505859 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from ho badal patra to pancha pond at sansad 1 mouza talpur (activity id-95004175)
Construction of pucca drain from ho badal patra to pancha pond at sansad 1 mouza talpur (activity id-95004175)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Construction of concrete road from ho sukumar malik to ho bhajan malik at sansad 1 at talpur (activity id-92146377)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho lakhan goswami to sashan at ramnarayanpur(activity id-110458382) (2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain from ho lakhan goswami to sashan at ramnarayanpur(activity id-110458382) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho samir das to ho madan malik at talpur(activity id-109751545)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain ho paltan saren to ho balai baskey at nadna activity id 98202151
Construction of pucca drain ho paltan saren to ho balai baskey at nadna&#x0d activity id 98202151&#x0d
Read morePucca drain from ho bishwa malik to ho baldev ghosh sn xv
Pucca drain from ho bishwa malik to ho baldev ghosh sn xv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho bhakta nayek to ho ajit nayek at bagbinda activity id 40201604
Construction of pucca drain from ho bhakta nayek to ho ajit nayek at bagbinda&#x0d activity id 40201604&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho asim dolai to ho sankari dolai at bhetia activity id 98201877
Construction of pucca drain from ho asim dolai to ho sankari dolai at bhetia &#x0d activity id 98201877&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from ho nitai beg to ho goutam khanra. activity code 66977621
New construction of concrete road from ho nitai beg to ho goutam khanra. activity code 66977621
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho paresh mahata ta ho dileswar mahata at purba bhurkundi activity id 98197786
Construction of pucca drain from ho paresh mahata ta ho dileswar mahata at purba bhurkundi&#x0d activity id 98197786&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type