Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Ho Lakhan Goswami To Sashan At Ramnarayanpur(activity Id 110458382) (2 Nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Ho Lakhan Goswami To Sashan At Ramnarayanpur(activity Id 110458382) (2 Nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
410/TGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNARAYANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2505850 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940105) (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940105) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho dibakar samanta to ho swapan samanta at sansad 17 mouza ramnarayanpur (activity id-95008089)
Construction of pucca drain from ho dibakar samanta to ho swapan samanta at sansad 17 mouza ramnarayanpur (activity id-95008089)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from ho badal malik to ho mohon khanra at naskarpur(activity id-110453599) (2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain with cover from ho badal malik to ho mohon khanra at naskarpur(activity id-110453599) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109940105)
Construction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109940105)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho direndranath samanta to ho siramoni samanta vai ho churamoni samanta at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940851)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho direndranath samanta to ho siramoni samanta vai ho churamoni samanta at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940851)
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road from ho ashok baur to ho niranjan baur at sansad 17 at ramnarayanpur (activity id-92162534)
Constructio n of concrete road from ho ashok baur to ho niranjan baur at sansad 17 at ramnarayanpur (activity id-92162534)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near ho lakhan mandi at nadna. activity id 98194900
Installation of submersible pump with tank near ho lakhan mandi at nadna.&#x0d activity id 98194900&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho mira dolui to ho ajit prodhan via ho amal samanta vai ho jagannath prodhan at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109942898)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho mira dolui to ho ajit prodhan via ho amal samanta vai ho jagannath prodhan at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109942898)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho avijit samanta to 1 no mini at ramnarayanpur (activity id-109942285)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho avijit samanta to 1 no mini at ramnarayanpur (activity id-109942285)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain ho paltan saren to ho balai baskey at nadna activity id 98202151
Construction of pucca drain ho paltan saren to ho balai baskey at nadna&#x0d activity id 98202151&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type