Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No 2/05 Me Transformer Puliya Se Rajendra Thakur Ke Makan Tak Rcc Cavrd Nali Ka Nirman Kary.
Description
Ward No 2/05 Me Transformer Puliya Se Rajendra Thakur Ke Makan Tak Rcc Cavrd Nali Ka Nirman Kary.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_880799_1
Reference
Number
2024/NPBANSDIH/15VIT
Tender Fee 2384
EMD 40400
Tender Value -
Place WARD NO-02/05
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1504793

Start Date January 13, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.