Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Th Finance Commission Tied 1st Installment 2022 2023 Retrofitting
|
| Description |
Erode Zone Tiruppur District Maintenance Of Community Toilet At Ward No 4 Alagan Street In Komaralingam Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_369568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Komaralingam TP office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15 th finanace commission tied grant scheme 2022-2023 i installment
Special repair and maintance to the community toilet ward no.3 molakalipalayam ,ward no4 valayapalayam, ward no 14 periya moppiripalayam, ward no 15 ganapathipalayam in moppiripalayam town panchayat
Read more15 th fc 2022-23 tied 1st installment
Supply and delivery of 39hp tractor for sanitation purpose in palakonda nagar panchayat.
Read more15 th finance commission 2nd installment (tied grant) 2022 23
Construction of 10,000 litre oht and extension of pipeline at ward no. 2 kandhankadu colony and providing hdpe tank at ward no.12 chellampalayam in arachalur town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission 2nd installment (tied grant) 2022 23
Construction of community toilet at ward - 2 kandhankadu colony in arachalur town panchayat
Read moreIlayangudi 15 th finance commission basic tied grant 1st instalment - 2022-2023
Providing borewell with minipower pump arrangements at ward no.02 gandhiji road pudur in ilayangudi town panchayat.
Read moreIlayangudi 15 th finance commission basic tied grant 1st instalment - 2022-2023
Providing borewell with minipower pump arrangements at ward no.13 perumal koil street in ilayangudi town panchayat.
Read moreIlayangudi 15 th finance commission basic tied grant 1st instalment - 2022-2023
Providing borewell with minipower pump arrangements at ward no.02 gandhiji road pudur in ilayangudi town panchayat.
Read more15 th finance commission- 2022-2023 tied grant i st installment kanam town panchayat
Providing extension of distribution pipe line at senthamaraivilai and kanam kaspa in kanam town panchayat.
Read more15 finance 2022-2023 tied grant 1st installment
Renovation of 2.00 lakhs capacity oht at pon-puduppatti in ponnamaravathy town panchayat
Read more15 finance 2022-2023 tied grant 1st installment
Construction of new toilet at valampuri natha samy south street in pannamaravathy town panchayat pudukkottai district
Read moreof your Industry type