Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Minor Bridge At.Ch.1/600 Across Madhwa Nala On Kalamkhar Mokha Road V.R.63 Tq. Dharni Dist. Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Minor Bridge At.Ch.1/600 Across Madhwa Nala On Kalamkhar Mokha Road V.R.63 Tq. Dharni Dist. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1008028_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/139/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770618 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Improvment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across pilli river at. ch 300/00 and purna river at.ch.290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across pilli river at. ch 300/00 and purna river at.ch.290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreLocal nala widening and deepening mauja tembali tq. dharni dist. amravati
Local nala widening and deepening mauja tembali tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreLocal nala widening and deepening , mauja nanduri , tq. - dharni , dist.- amravati
Local nala widening and deepening , mauja nanduri , tq. - dharni , dist.- amravati
Read moreLocal nala widening and deepening at gaulkheda tq. dharni dist. amravati
Local nala widening and deepening at gaulkheda tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kasaikheda to mdr 3 approch road v.r km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to kutanga harda road vr 48 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kutanga harda road vr 48 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Improvement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type