Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No.238/24 Renovation Works On Kallur Church Road In Ward14 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No.238/24 Renovation Works On Kallur Church Road
In Ward14 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5A(10)/AE/LSGD/KDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , LSGD SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so&#x0d 238/25-renovation to sub center&#x0d palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no.249/24-renovation works on thaliyam road ward5 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no.249/24-renovation works on thaliyam road ward5 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj 99/24-renovation works on valavanagadi south village office road ward 4 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj 99/24-renovation works on valavanagadi south village office road ward 4 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 proj no.251/24-renovation -truss works to anganwadi no19 ward 15 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 proj no.251/24-renovation -truss works to anganwadi no19 ward 15 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 proj no.235/24- renovation works on mullaparamban nabard connection road kulayidam ward-12 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 proj no.235/24- renovation works on mullaparamban nabard connection road kulayidam ward-12 in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no 247/24-rennovation of toilets in panchayath office kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no 247/24-rennovation of toilets in panchayath office kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
annual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no.237/24-renovation works on mallan chira canal bund road ward-8 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no.237/24-renovation works on mallan chira canal bund road ward-8 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type