Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To 3 R Quarter 02 Nos (3 R 7/4 And 3 R 5/4) At Sunabeda For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96088_30 |
|
Reference Number |
SERWSBD-ONLINE-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rural Works Division, Sunabeda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS/r to 4 nos agriculture staff quarter building at narayanpatna for the year 2023-24.
Building
Read more9112400054,9156990174,pwamc for 7 nos of 1st year,pwamc for 7 nos of 2nd year,pwamc for 7 nos of 3r
Read more
S/r to constabal quarter at jamankira-3 nos. for the year 2023-24.
S/r to constabal quarter at jamankira-3 nos. for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair to 4 nos jmfc staff quarter at r. udayagiri for the year 2023-24
Repair to 4 nos jmfc staff quarter at r. udayagiri for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type