Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Work Of Testing Of 33 Kv And 11 Kv Panels Installed At All 33/11 Kv Power Sub Stations Under Oand M (Year 2023 24) In The Area Division Gomtinagar, Under The Jurisdiction Of Eutd Ii, Gomtinagar, Lesa Lucknow
|
| Description |
Execution Work Of Testing Of 33 Kv And 11 Kv Panels Installed At All 33/11 Kv Power Sub Stations Under Oand M (Year 2023 24) In The Area Division Gomtinagar, Under The Jurisdiction Of Eutd Ii, Gomtinagar, Lesa Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_805495_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer (D-2) Trans Gomti, LESA, L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreExecution work of testing of 33 kv and 11 kv panels installed at all 33/11 kv power sub-stations under o and m (year-2023-24) in the area division-chinhat, under the jurisdiction of eutd-ii, gomtinagar, lesa lucknow.
Execution work of testing of 33 kv and 11 kv panels installed at all 33/11 kv power sub-stations under o and m (year-2023-24) in the area division-chinhat, under the jurisdiction of eutd-ii, gomtinagar, lesa lucknow.
Read moreExtension of 33/11 kv substation vishwas khand, gomtinagar, lucknow.
Extension of 33/11 kv substation vishwas khand, gomtinagar, lucknow.
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecution of works of repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb, breakdown, basbar other related work at 33/11 kv sub station virajkhand and vibhuti khand against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Execution of works of repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb, breakdown, basbar other related work at 33/11 kv sub station virajkhand and vibhuti khand against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type