Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Testing Of 33/11 Kv Breakers And Power Transformers Installed At 33/11 Kv S/S In The Area Of Kanpur Road Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eutd Iii, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Testing Of 33/11 Kv Breakers And Power Transformers Installed At 33/11 Kv S/S In The Area Of Kanpur Road Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eutd Iii, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_815948_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EUDC-VII/LESA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE,EUDC-VII,Ciss-Gomti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the arear of vrindavan under jurisdiction of ee eutd-vrindavan lucknow, against o and m 2024-25 scheme
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers installed at 33/11 kv s/s in the arear of vrindavan under jurisdiction of ee eutd-vrindavan lucknow, against o and m 2024-25 scheme
Read moreTesting of 33 kv power t/f, 33 kv transformer breaker, pannel at 33/11 kv s/s s in the area of alambagh and kanpur road against o and m scheme 2023-24 under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Testing of 33 kv power t/f, 33 kv transformer breaker, pannel at 33/11 kv s/s s in the area of alambagh and kanpur road against o and m scheme 2023-24 under jurisdiction of e.e., eutd-iii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11 kv breakers (various make vcb) at various 33/11 kv sub station installed at e.e., edd, cess-i/ii/iii/iv, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow under jurisdiction of etd-ix, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv breakers (various make vcb) at various 33/11 kv sub station installed at e.e., edd, cess-i/ii/iii/iv, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow under jurisdiction of etd-ix, ciss gomti, lesa, lucknow
Read moreTesting of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers and other related works under the area of eudd-alambagh, amausi zone, lucknow against o and m head 2025-26 of eutd-vrindavan, amausi zone, lucknow.
Testing of 33/11 kv breakers and power transformers and other related works under the area of eudd-alambagh, amausi zone, lucknow against o and m head 2025-26 of eutd-vrindavan, amausi zone, lucknow.
Read moreRepairing, overhauling and annual maintenence of 11 kv vcb installed (with material) on 11 kv feeders situated at 33/11 kv s/s against o and m scheme in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd., vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Repairing, overhauling and annual maintenence of 11 kv vcb installed (with material) on 11 kv feeders situated at 33/11 kv s/s against o and m scheme in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd., vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type