Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Porta Cabin,Steel Porta Cabin,Steel Porta Cabin,Steel Porta Cabin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel and Mines Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreof your Industry type