Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 803/Mpphscl/300 M A And 100 M A X Ray Machine/Qc/202, Dated 31 12 2025
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of 300 M A And 100 M A X Ray Machine To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_472182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-803/MPPHSCL/300 mA and 100 mA X-RAY MACHINE/QC/202, Dated- 31-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 14.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555148 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2026
Expired 213 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-463/mpphscl/300 ma high frequency x-ray machine/qc/2023 dated 05-07-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of 300 ma high frequency x-ray machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-804/mpphscl/various equipments for ct and mri machine/qc/2025, dated 31-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipments for ct and mri machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT- 478/mpphscl/laparoscope/qc/23 dated 12-08-23
Online tender for the quantity contract of laparoscope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-629/mpphscl/ cbct machine /qc/2024, dated 06-11-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of cbct machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-581/mpphscl/ct simulator/qc/2024 dated 17-05-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of ct simulator to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-595/mpphscl/sonography machine/qc/2024 dated 22-07-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of sonography machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-530/mpphscl/ gastroenterology equipment/qc/2024 dated 03-01-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gastroenterology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-558/mpphscl/hospital furniture /qc/2024 dated- 27-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of hospital furniture to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type