Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Govt. Tribal Hs Toilet Completion In Velliyamattam Grama Panchayath Pr No 48/23 (763/24) General Civil Work Re E Quotation
Description
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Govt. Tribal Hs Toilet Completion In Velliyamattam Grama Panchayath Pr No 48/23 (763/24) General Civil Work Re E Quotation
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585649_13
Reference
Number
02/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024
Tender Fee 690
EMD 7800
Tender Value -
Place LSGD Division Idukki
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 04, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.