Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 48/24 25 Construction Of Tank Under Gravity Irrigation Scheme Secondary Structure (Linkage Tank ) At Place Unda (Near Land Of Sh. Jai Krishan) In Gp Badgaon Apo Berthin( Linkage With Cc Dam Baloh Constructed Last Year)
|
| Description |
Pr 48/24 25 Construction Of Tank Under Gravity Irrigation Scheme Secondary Structure (Linkage Tank ) At Place Unda (Near Land Of Sh. Jai Krishan) In Gp Badgaon Apo Berthin( Linkage With Cc Dam Baloh Constructed Last Year)
|
| Organisation | Chief Project Director IDP Solan | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CPD1_92874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
423948-CW-RFQ |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt.Project Officer, IDP Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137030 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 236 construction of secondary storage structure linkagetank under mis at place bingyari in gp badgaon apo berthin linkage with cc dam/ head wall badgaon natural water source
Pr 236 construction of secondary storage structure linkagetank under mis at place bingyari in gp badgaon apo berthin linkage with cc dam/ head wall badgaon natural water source
Read morePr-68/25-26 construction of secondary structure (linkagetank under lift irrigation schem)at place rapper kharota (near land of smt sarita devi ward no 2 gp baloh apo berthin ( linked with cc dam constructed last year )
Pr-68/25-26 construction of secondary structure (linkagetank under lift irrigation schem)at place rapper kharota (near land of smt sarita devi ward no 2 gp baloh apo berthin ( linked with cc dam constructed last year )
Read morePr-350/23-24construction of secondary structure (circular tank ) at place badgaon (near land of sh. ramesh chand ) gp badgaon apo berthin (linked with makowall badgaon )
Pr-350/23-24construction of secondary structure (circular tank ) at place badgaon (near land of sh. ramesh chand ) gp badgaon apo berthin (linked with makowall badgaon )
Read morePr-109/2024-25construction of cc structure at place nalla khas malroan (natural water source ) gp malroan apo berthin
Pr-109/2024-25construction of cc structure at place nalla khas malroan (natural water source ) gp malroan apo berthin
Read moreConstruction of linkage circular tank from (primary storage structure sump well) at place jabal nall ward no 6fatoh (near house of sh.kartar singh) in gp badgaon apo berthin
Construction of linkage circular tank from (primary storage structure sump well) at place jabal nall ward no 6fatoh (near house of sh.kartar singh) in gp badgaon apo berthin
Read moreConstruction of tank (linkage) of suraj kund makowall under (minor gravity scheme)at place jhabola gp jhabola apo berthin
Construction of tank (linkage) of suraj kund makowall under (minor gravity scheme)at place jhabola gp jhabola apo berthin
Read moreConstruction of cc dam at place kungar nalla ward no 6(near land of sh. sarwan kumar) in gp badgaon apo berthin
Construction of cc dam at place kungar nalla ward no 6(near land of sh. sarwan kumar) in gp badgaon apo berthin
Read morePr 237 construction of secondary storage structure linkage tank from cc dam jhareri kalol at place jhareri gp kalol apo berthin
Pr 237 construction of secondary storage structure linkage tank from cc dam jhareri kalol at place jhareri gp kalol apo berthin
Read morePr-111/24-25 construction of secondary structure (linkage tank )at place gangloh (near land of sh. biri singh )in gp sanihra apo berthin ( linkage with cc structure gangloh)
Pr-111/24-25 construction of secondary structure (linkage tank )at place gangloh (near land of sh. biri singh )in gp sanihra apo berthin ( linkage with cc structure gangloh)
Read moreConstruction of linkage circular tank from primary storage structure makowal at place johar dhyani (near house of sh.krishanu ram) in gp kulziar apo berthin
Construction of linkage circular tank from primary storage structure makowal at place johar dhyani (near house of sh.krishanu ram) in gp kulziar apo berthin
Read moreof your Industry type