Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Linkage Circular Tank From (Primary Storage Structure Sump Well) At Place Jabal Nall Ward No 6 Fatoh (Near House Of Sh.Kartar Singh) In Gp Badgaon Apo Berthin
|
| Description |
Construction Of Linkage Circular Tank From (Primary Storage Structure Sump Well) At Place Jabal Nall Ward No 6 Fatoh (Near House Of Sh.Kartar Singh) In Gp Badgaon Apo Berthin
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CPD1_79215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
374880-CW-RFQ |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DPO , IDP, BILASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr-350/23-24construction of secondary structure (circular tank ) at place badgaon (near land of sh. ramesh chand ) gp badgaon apo berthin (linked with makowall badgaon )
Pr-350/23-24construction of secondary structure (circular tank ) at place badgaon (near land of sh. ramesh chand ) gp badgaon apo berthin (linked with makowall badgaon )
Read morePr 236 construction of secondary storage structure linkagetank under mis at place bingyari in gp badgaon apo berthin linkage with cc dam/ head wall badgaon natural water source
Pr 236 construction of secondary storage structure linkagetank under mis at place bingyari in gp badgaon apo berthin linkage with cc dam/ head wall badgaon natural water source
Read moreConstruction of linkage circular tank from primary storage structure makowal at place johar dhyani (near house of sh.krishanu ram) in gp kulziar apo berthin
Construction of linkage circular tank from primary storage structure makowal at place johar dhyani (near house of sh.krishanu ram) in gp kulziar apo berthin
Read morePr 237 construction of secondary storage structure linkage tank from cc dam jhareri kalol at place jhareri gp kalol apo berthin
Pr 237 construction of secondary storage structure linkage tank from cc dam jhareri kalol at place jhareri gp kalol apo berthin
Read morePr-111/24-25 construction of secondary structure (linkage tank )at place gangloh (near land of sh. biri singh )in gp sanihra apo berthin ( linkage with cc structure gangloh)
Pr-111/24-25 construction of secondary structure (linkage tank )at place gangloh (near land of sh. biri singh )in gp sanihra apo berthin ( linkage with cc structure gangloh)
Read moreConstruction of secondary storage structure under apo berthin
Construction of secondary storage structure in gp balseena apo berthin linkage with primary storage structure balseena
Read morePr-48/24-25construction of tank under gravity irrigation scheme secondary structure (linkagetank ) at place unda (near land of sh. jai krishan) in gp badgaon apo berthin( linkage with cc dam baloh constructed last year)
Pr-48/24-25construction of tank under gravity irrigation scheme secondary structure (linkagetank ) at place unda (near land of sh. jai krishan) in gp badgaon apo berthin( linkage with cc dam baloh constructed last year)
Read moreConstruction of tank (linkage) of suraj kund makowall under (minor gravity scheme)at place jhabola gp jhabola apo berthin
Construction of tank (linkage) of suraj kund makowall under (minor gravity scheme)at place jhabola gp jhabola apo berthin
Read moreConstruction of makowal structure at place malroan (near land of smt. nikki devi) gp malraon apo berthin
Construction of makowal structure at place malroan (near land of smt. nikki devi) gp malraon apo berthin
Read moreConstruction of makowall type structure at place kund bud (near land of satish gp jhabolla apo berthin
Construction of makowall type structure at place kund bud (near land of satish gp jhabolla apo berthin
Read moreof your Industry type