Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. Of Road From Jharjhari Muhuripur Road To J.M Para L 9.787 Km Under Hrishyamukh Block During The Year 2024 25 (Portion From 4.50 Km To 9.787 Km.)..
|
| Description |
Const. Of Box Cell, Protection Wall And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54133 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to j.m para l-9.787 km under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25 (portion from 0.00 km to 4.00 km).
Const. of protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to brindaban r.para (l-3.63 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25 portion from 0.00 km to 3.63 km.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to champaknagar via paul para (l-3.42 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Const. of protection wall and other allied works
Read moreFdr of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to champaknagar via paul para (l-3.42 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26 portion from 3.10 km to 3.30 km
Protection work by placing wire crates and brick soling etc.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhripur to charansing para (link no.l024) l-8.789 km under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, palasiding, brick soling and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from jharjhari muhuripur road (gobinda bari school) via dronacharja para (l-1.900 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26 (2nd call).
Metalling, carpeting and other allied works etc.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jolaibari to hrishyamukh l-10.76 km under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, palasiding, brick soling and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of jharjhari-muhuripur road to satrugna para school via bimal chakraborty brick kiln (l-2.80 km) portion from 0.00 km to 1.20 km during the year 2024-25.
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of jharjhari-muhuripur road to satrugna para school via bimal chakraborty brick kiln (l-2.80 km) portion from 1.20 km to 2.35 km during the year 2024-25
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 6.90 km to 11.34 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type