Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Jharjhari Muhuripur Road To Satrugna Para School Via Bimal Chakraborty Brick Kiln (L 2.80 Km) Portion From 0.00 Km To 1.20 Km During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Pot Holes Repair, Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48684 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of jharjhari-muhuripur road to satrugna para school via bimal chakraborty brick kiln (l-2.80 km) portion from 1.20 km to 2.35 km during the year 2024-25
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of approach road of matai h.s. school (l-0.16 km) and protection wall at jharjhari-muhuripur road to satrugna para via bimal chakraborty brick kiln road (l-2.80 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting, protection wall and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to j.m para l-9.787 km under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25 (portion from 0.00 km to 4.00 km).
Const. of protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to brindaban r.para (l-3.63 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25 portion from 0.00 km to 3.63 km.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to champaknagar via paul para (l-3.42 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Const. of protection wall and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to j.m para l-9.787 km under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25 (portion from 4.50 km to 9.787 km.)..
Const. of box cell, protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-48 to aregujjanahalli via mydala ch 0.00 to 1.20 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 1.20 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Read moreFdr of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to champaknagar via paul para (l-3.42 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26 portion from 3.10 km to 3.30 km
Protection work by placing wire crates and brick soling etc.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_46 improvement of lahdoigarh road to borkhelia bamungaon road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.80 km (l 2.80 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_46 improvement of lahdoigarh road to borkhelia bamungaon road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.80 km (l 2.80 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type