Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmundam Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 218/24 Construction Of Drainage In Cherunilam Moosajipadi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmundam Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 218/24&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drainage In Cherunilam Moosajipadi&Amp#X0d
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/AE/LID EW/PNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponmundam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017900 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ponmundam gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.93/24 panengal padi cholappuram road restoration
Annual plan-ponmundam gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.93/24 panengal padi cholappuram road restoration
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-73/24 sulthan road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-73/24 sulthan road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.49/24 kavappura percheri road re tarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.49/24 kavappura percheri road re tarring
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp-pro.no-54/24 mannadikavu areechambu road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp-pro.no-54/24 mannadikavu areechambu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.96/24 maintenance of parammal lakshamveedu dws pipeline
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.96/24 maintenance of parammal lakshamveedu dws pipeline
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 proj no 100/24 -construction of cholakkad drainage
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 proj no 100/24 -construction of cholakkad drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of cherunilam colony drainage
Annual plan-construction of cherunilam colony drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-71/24 irattaplave cilavil shiva shethram road restoration
Annual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-71/24 irattaplave cilavil shiva shethram road restoration
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp .pro.no.90/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp .pro.no.90/2023-24-vanarkavu edakkattukayattam road maintenance ward 10-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type