Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Location Of 82 Nos. Defunct Tube Well In 2025 26 Of 125/115 Mm Dia With 60.0 Mtr Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Under Baghmara Block Section Katras In Dmft Fund (Kat/Sr6)
|
| Description |
Re Location Of 82 Nos. Defunct Tube Well In 2025 26 Of 125/115 Mm Dia With 60.0 Mtr Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Under Baghmara Block Section Katras In Dmft Fund (Kat/Sr6)
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DWSD_100943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSD/Dhanbad-2/03/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136007 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Re-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Read moreRe-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Re-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Read moreRe-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well (gr-2)
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii (is 15500 part- 2/2004) hand pump with 32 mm dia gi medium class riser pipe by dth (f.d. s/k. p.o./copco) rig machin
Read moreRe-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well (gr-3)
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii (is 15500 part- 2/2004) hand pump with 32 mm dia gi medium class riser pipe by dth (f.d. s/k. p.o./copco) rig machin
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well by constructing of 125 mm x115 mm dia. x 60 mtr. deep drilled tube well
Relocation of defunct tube well by constructing of 125 mm x115 mm dia. x 60 mtr. deep drilled tube well
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well by constructing of 125 mm x115 mm dia. x 60 mtr. deep drilled tube well sr-3
Relocation of defunct tube well by constructing of 125 mm x115 mm dia. x 60 mtr. deep drilled tube well sr-3
Read moreof your Industry type