Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Location Of Defunct Tube Well In 2023 24 Of 125/115 Mm Dia With 60.0 Mtr Deep Drilled Tube Well (Gr 3)
|
| Description |
Re Location Of Defunct Tube Well In 2023 24 Of 125/115 Mm Dia With 60.0 Mtr Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii (Is 15500 Part 2/2004) Hand Pump With 32 Mm Dia Gi Medium Class Riser Pipe By Dth (F.D. S/K. P.O./Copco) Rig Machin
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_72991_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhanbad-2/02/2023-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well (gr-2)
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii (is 15500 part- 2/2004) hand pump with 32 mm dia gi medium class riser pipe by dth (f.d. s/k. p.o./copco) rig machin
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreRe-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih for the year 2023-24 gr-srgd-01
Re-location of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih for the year 2023-24 gr-srgd-01
Read moreRe-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Re-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Read moreRe-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Re-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Read moreRe-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Re-location of 82 nos. defunct tube well in 2025-26 of 125/115 mm dia with 60.0 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii under baghmara block section katras in dmft fund (kat/sr6)
Read moreof your Industry type