Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Building (C/O R.C.C. Boundary Wall In B 9 And B 10 A Along Irrigation Drain Of Sector 34) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Building (C/O R.C.C. Boundary Wall In B 9 And B 10 A Along Irrigation Drain Of Sector 34) Noida
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NOIDA_830231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/DGM/SM(WC-05)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreM/o building (repair of boundry wall washed stone grit plaster in b-1, b-3, b-5, b-9, b-10a, b-12a, b-14, nilgiri-i and nilgiri-iii in sector-34) noida
M/o building (repair of boundry wall washed stone grit plaster in b-1, b-3, b-5, b-9, b-10a, b-12a, b-14, nilgiri-i and nilgiri-iii in sector-34) noida
Read moreM/o building (repair of boundry wall washed stone grit plaster in b-1, b-3, b-5, b-9, b-10a, b-12a, b-14, nilgiri-i and nilgiri-iii in sector-34) noida
M/o building (repair of boundry wall washed stone grit plaster in b-1, b-3, b-5, b-9, b-10a, b-12a, b-14, nilgiri-i and nilgiri-iii in sector-34) noida
Read moreM/o building (repair of boundry wall washed stone grit plaster in b-1, b-3, b-5, b-9, b-10a, b-12a, b-14, nilgiri-i and nilgiri-iii in sector-34) noida
M/o building (repair of boundry wall washed stone grit plaster in b-1, b-3, b-5, b-9, b-10a, b-12a, b-14, nilgiri-i and nilgiri-iii in sector-34) noida
Read moreM/o green belt (r/o boundary wall near b-1 to b-34 and b-35 to b-61 in sector-122. noida
M/o green belt (r/o boundary wall near b-1 to b-34 and b-35 to b-61 in sector-122. noida
Read moreM/o drain (c/o r.c.c. drain on sector-34 side along the road between sector-33-34 and 33a-35 and raising of cc paver block, sector-34) noida
M/o drain (c/o r.c.c. drain on sector-34 side along the road between sector-33-34 and 33a-35 and raising of cc paver block, sector-34) noida
Read moreM/o road (providing and laying c.c. pavement back side nar vihar-i and pocket b-9 along irrigation drain in sector-34) noida
M/o road (providing and laying c.c. pavement back side nar vihar-i and pocket b-9 along irrigation drain in sector-34) noida
Read moreM/o green belt (c/o r.c.c. boundary wall and brick boundary wall in front of b-68 to b-79 and infront of warehouse in sector-67), noida
M/o green belt (c/o r.c.c. boundary wall and brick boundary wall in front of b-68 to b-79 and infront of warehouse in sector-67), noida
Read moreM/o drain (c/o r.c.c drain on kondli road along sector-55 and 56) noida
M/o drain (c/o r.c.c drain on kondli road along sector-55 and 56) noida
Read moreof your Industry type