Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cn 8415 000355,F1 5120 000550,F1 5140 000077,J 2 7240000021 Casd,J1 Knd Niv Camp 61
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3864502
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 15:23
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S BAJAJ ENTERPRISES - 31-08-2023 19:26:20 MSE Qualified
2 PARKASH ENTERPRISES - 01-09-2023 11:00:56 MSE Qualified
3 RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO - 31-08-2023 19:31:02 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PARKASH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CN 8415 000355,F1 5120 000550,F1 5140 000077,J 2 7240000021 CASD,J1 KND NIV CAMP 61 303458.00 L1
2 M/S BAJAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CN 8415 000355,F1 5120 000550,F1 5140 000077,J 2 7240000021 CASD,J1 KND NIV CAMP 61 326480.00 L2
3 RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CN 8415 000355,F1 5120 000550,F1 5140 000077,J 2 7240000021 CASD,J1 KND NIV CAMP 61 340020.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise