Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Conduit Clamp Size 28 Mm Dia Hole.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106432723 |
|
Reference Number |
70245237A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106432723/viewNitPdf_4670737.pdf |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 28 mm dia hole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 28 mm dia hole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 28 mm dia hole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 28 mm dia hole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 22 mm dia hole.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 22 mm dia hole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable conduit clamp size 22 mm dia hole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type