Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc 2 Phase 1 Zone 4 2023 2024 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Cantonment In Tvm District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of11 Km
|
| Description |
Rc Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_618413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13321/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer.PWD,Roads division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance of rc 2 - zone 1-one year running contract for various pwdroads under roads section cantonment/ intvm district -12 road stretches for a length of11.3 km ( mulavana - thekkummoodu road,kunnukuzhi - koloor bridge road,thekkummoodu - plamood
Running contract work.
Read moreGeneral rc 2 phase 1 zone 4 2023 2024 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cantonment intvm district 5 road stretches for a length of 11 km chakka vattathope kannammoola pallimukku medical college clakkuzhy pothujan
Rc work
Read moreGeneral rc ii phase 1 2023 2024one year rc one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuttiady in kozhikode district 5 roads for a length of 22 .07 km -general civil work
One year rc work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cantonment in tvm district 7 road stretches for a length of 18.072 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1&#x0d zone 4 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d cantonment in tvm district 7 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 18.072 km general civil work
Read moreRm rc ii phasei zone ix roads section kattappana 6road stretches for a length of 21.16km
Rm rc ii phasei zone ix roads section kattappana 6road stretches for a length of 21.16km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches, total length 5.017 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRc ii phase i 2023-24. one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section aryanad in rvm district 4 road stretches for a length of 8.99km
Rc ii phase i 2023-24. one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section aryanad in rvm district 4 road stretches for a length of 8.99km
Read moreRc ii phase i 2023 24. one year running conract for various pwd roads under roads section aryanadu in tvm district 5 road stretches for a length of 9.15km
Rc ii phase i 2023 24. one year running conract for various pwd roads under roads section aryanadu in tvm district 5 road stretches for a length of 9.15km
Read moreGeneral - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
General - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
Read moreof your Industry type