Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polypropylene Foot Valve,Pp Foot Valve Size Dn 150 Mm,Pp Foot Valve Size Dn 200 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | THERMAL POWER | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6191714 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSluice valve 200 mm,sluice valve 150 mm,sluice valve 100 mm,foot valve 250 mm,foot valve 200 mm,foo
Read more
Sluice valve size 200 mm,sluice valve size 150 mm,sluice valve size 100 mm,sluice valve size 80 mm
Read more
Foot valve 150 mm/ 6 inch cast iron/steel,foot valve 200 mm/ 8 inch cast iron/steel,foot valve 250
Read more
Foot valve 150 mm/ 6 inch cast iron/steel,foot valve 200 mm/ 8 inch cast iron/steel,foot valve 250
Read more
Non return valve, 150 mm,foot valve 150 mm,sluice valve 150 mm,4 inch foot valve,sluice valve 100 m
Read more
Polypropylene(pp) diaphragm valve flange, polypropylene(pp) diaphragm connector and nylon pipe size- 0.5inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type