Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sluice Valve 200 Mm,Sluice Valve 150 Mm,Sluice Valve 100 Mm,Foot Valve 250 Mm,Foot Valve 200 Mm,Foo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5761154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2025 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSluice valve 90 mm,sluice valve 100 mm,sluice valve 150 mm,sluice valve 200 mm,sluice valve 250 mm,
Read more
Sluice valve 300 mm,sluice valve 250 mm,sluice valve 200 mm,sluice valve 150 mm,sluice valve 100 mm
Read more
Non return valve, 150 mm,foot valve 150 mm,sluice valve 150 mm,4 inch foot valve,sluice valve 100 m
Read more
Sluice valve 100 mm,sluice valve 150 mm,sluice valve 200 mm,non-return valve 100 mm,non-return valv
Read more
of your Industry type