Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Jilhawarshik Fund/185/1 1/2023 24 Consruction Of Compound Wall At Sr.No 433 2 And 434 Openspace Borse Nagar Area In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Description |
Consruction Of Compound Wall At Sr.No 433 2 And 434 Openspace Borse Nagar Area In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_984722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Jilhawarshik Fund/185/1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3245 |
| EMD | 54968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 19 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720574 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/207/1-1/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/87/6-6 consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dpdc fund/188/1-2/2023-24 construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/76/consruction of compound wall at mohadi area sr.no.981b in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at mohadi area sr.no.981b in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/186/3-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /1-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /2-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund/105/2-2/ 2025-26 consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/nagari dalitettar /242/10-11 /2023-24 construction of closed rcc gutter from milind borse house to dhairyashil patil house, dhule
Construction of closed rcc gutter from milind borse house to dhairyashil patil house, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/70/2024-25 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.69/4 at jilha parishad colony in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.69/4 at jilha parishad colony in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type