Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Alpsankhyank Fund 2024 25/87/6 6 Consruction Of Compound Wall At Sr.No 393 2 Openspace Area In Pr No 12 Dhule
|
| Description |
Consruction Of Compound Wall At Sr.No 393 2 Openspace Area In Pr No 12 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1100566_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ Alpsankhyank Fund 2024-25/87/1-6 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 39990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 12 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921947 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/207/1-1/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/186/3-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /1-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /2-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund/105/2-2/ 2025-26 consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/jilhawarshik fund/185/1-1/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at sr.no 433 2 and 434 openspace borse nagar area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at sr.no 433 2 and 434 openspace borse nagar area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dpdc fund/188/1-2/2023-24 construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/76/consruction of compound wall at mohadi area sr.no.981b in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at mohadi area sr.no.981b in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/136/6-6/2025-26 construction of cc road at from awas karni masjid to kasab wada masjid dhule
Construction of cc road at from awas karni masjid to kasab wada masjid dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/23/2024-25construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 ,
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 , &#x0d 16 and 19 at dhule&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type