Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Praposed Construction Of Entrance Gate At Nagar Jamkhed Road Chichondi Patil On G No 928 At Chichondi Subyard For Apmc Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Praposed Construction Of Entrance Gate At Nagar Jamkhed Road Chichondi Patil On G No 928 At Chichondi Subyard For Apmc Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | Co-operation, Marketing and Textiles Dept, Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CMTDM_1220593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APMC/E-TENDER/2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 25137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | APMC Ahilyanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2107176 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Praposed construction of compaund wall and entrance gate on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Praposed construction of compaund wall and entrance gate on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Read morePraposed construction of underground water tank on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Praposed construction of underground water tank on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Read moreGround leveling on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Ground leveling on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Read moreVarious development work under agricultural marketing infrastruction (ami) scheme in main yard for apmc jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Various development work under agricultural marketing infrastruction (ami) scheme in main yard for apmc jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreProposed renovation of entrance gate at apmc dhule tal dist dhule
Proposed renovation of entrance gate at apmc dhule tal dist dhule
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to chichondi patil to loni road , (odr-299), km.1/200 to 2/500, tal. dist.- ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to chichondi patil to loni road , (odr-299), km.1/200 to 2/500, tal. dist.- ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of two entrance gate at ahilyadevi holhar janmasthan mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist ahmednagar
Construction of two entrance gate at ahilyadevi holhar janmasthan mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist ahmednagar
Read moreBeatification of entrance gate at main yard for a.p.m.c. parner tal parner dist ahilyanagar
Beatification of entrance gate at main yard for a.p.m.c. parner tal parner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at sub market mulchera main market yard for apmc chamorshi ta chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Construction of entrance gate at sub market mulchera main market yard for apmc chamorshi ta chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at sub market mulchera main market yard for apmc chamorshi ta chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Construction of entrance gate at sub market mulchera main market yard for apmc chamorshi ta chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type