Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Toping To Chichondi Patil To Loni Road , (Odr 299), Km.1/200 To 2/500, Tal. Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Toping To Chichondi Patil To Loni Road , (Odr 299), Km.1/200 To 2/500, Tal. Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_AHMED_1294619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30543391/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 37997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2227181 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping tosonmal to nagar manmad road vr 162 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to odr 322 kendal khedale road to chandakapur pimpri walan road vr 136 km 2/500 to 4/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Strengthening and black toping to odr 322 kendal khedale road to&#x0d chandakapur pimpri walan road vr 136 km 2/500 to 4/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar.
Read morePraposed construction of entrance gate at nagar jamkhed road chichondi patil on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Praposed construction of entrance gate at nagar jamkhed road chichondi patil on g no 928 at chichondi subyard for apmc ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to babhulgaon fata to gaothan shivaji chowk via khadakwadi vr 114 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to babhulgaon fata to gaothan shivaji chowk via khadakwadi vr 114 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreA) construction of clean room at ivf lab loni, tal. rahata, ahilyanagar b) murrumikaran to loni ivf lab premises at loni, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
A) construction of clean room at ivf lab loni, tal. rahata, ahilyanagar b) murrumikaran to loni ivf lab premises at loni, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. loni to wakla road, (odr-65), km. 3/00 to 5/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to digras baragaon nandur road vr 109 km 3/00 to 8/000 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to digras baragaon nandur road vr 109 km 3/00 to 8/000 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to khadambe kh to karle wasti road vr160 km 0/900 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to khadambe kh to karle wasti road vr160 km 0/900 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening black toping from right canal mhasoba mandir odr-53 dukrewadi 5 morya to tambhre road , ( vr-53), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tal rahuri
Strengthening black toping from right canal mhasoba mandir odr-53 dukrewadi 5 morya to tambhre road , ( vr-53), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tal rahuri
Read moreof your Industry type