Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Entrance Gate At Ahilyadevi Holhar Janmasthan Mauje Chondi, Tal. Jamkhed, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Entrance Gate At Ahilyadevi Holhar Janmasthan Mauje Chondi, Tal. Jamkhed, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937250_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engr.P.W.Circle.A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of museum at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of museum at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of museum at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar second call
Construction of museum at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar second call
Read moreConstruction of ghat and beautification at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of ghat and beautification at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of ghat and beautification at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist.ahmednagar (iind call)
Construction of ghat and beautification at ahilyadevi holkar birth place at mauje chondi, tal. jamkhed, dist.ahmednagar (iind call)
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at mauje shevage tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of entrance gate at mauje shevage tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at mauje dalwel tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of entrance gate at mauje dalwel tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at mauje pimpalkotha tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of entrance gate at mauje pimpalkotha tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing bhakta niwas bhairavnath devsthan at shiuar tal- jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Constructing bhakta niwas bhairavnath devsthan at shiuar tal- jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing five room at first floor z.p.primary girl school building at jamkhed , taluka- jamkhed ,sub estimate no-2) construction of rcc toilet block for z. p. primary girl school building at jamkhed tal-jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Constructing five room at first floor z.p.primary girl school building at jamkhed , taluka- jamkhed ,sub estimate no-2) construction of rcc toilet block for z. p. primary girl school building at jamkhed tal-jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type