Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Double Lane Steel Composite Bridge With Rcc Decking At Kharsa Near Ramacamp, Dirang In West Kameng District Under Ridf X Xl X.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Double Lane Steel Composite
Bridge With Rcc Decking At Kharsa Near
Ramacamp, Dirang In West Kameng District
Under Ridf X Xl X.
|
| Organisation | Government of Arunachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDAP_1492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDW60RIDF-XXIXe-NIT/2O23-24/O2 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 29.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dirang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel composite bridge with rcc decking at kharsa in dirang township in west kameng district, arunachal pradesh (span-70 m) under crif (setu bandhan).
Construction of double lane steel composite bridge with rcc decking at kharsa in dirang township in west kameng district, arunachal pradesh (span-70m) under crif (setu bandhan).
Read moreC/o double lane steel composite arch bridge with rcc decking at jandong, sange in dirang, west kameng district, ap. span 45 m
C/o double lane steel composite arch bridge with rcc decking at jandong, sange in dirang, west kameng district, ap ( span 45 m
Read moreConst. of 1x20 mtr double lane composite girder bridge at naninara sumbal bandipora.
Const. of 1x20 mtr double lane composite girder bridge at naninara sumbal bandipora.
Read moreConstruction of double lane rcc bridge near rd 19310m on supplementary drain.
Construction of double lane rcc bridge near rd 19310m on supplementary drain.
Read moreC.o 133.00 mtr span double lane bridge
Sh&#x0d preparation of detail project report, &#x0d geogical investigation of soil strata, &#x0d hydraulic data, working drawings etc. of &#x0d bridge site.
Read moreC/o rcc arch bridge over tongchudar river at samasing, mandala phudung dirang. (72.00 mtr span)
C/o rcc arch bridge over tongchudar river at samasing, mandala phudung dirang. (72.00 mtr span)
Read moreDemolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Demolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge over dinkho river (shaitan bridge) under singchung sub-division (span-80 m) in west kameng district.
Construction of rcc bridge over dinkho river (shaitan bridge) under singchung sub-division (span-80 m) in west kameng district.
Read moreof your Industry type