Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Double Lane Steel Composite Bridge With Rcc Decking At Kharsa In Dirang Township In West Kameng District, Arunachal Pradesh (Span 70 M) Under Crif (Setu Bandhan).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Double Lane Steel Composite Bridge With Rcc Decking At Kharsa In Dirang Township In
West Kameng District, Arunachal Pradesh (Span 70m) Under Crif (Setu Bandhan).
|
| Organisation | Government of Arunachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDAP_1494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DD/W-60/SB/CRIF/e-NlT/23-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dirang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cachar/crif (setu bandhan)/2024-25/01
Construction of rcc bridge no. 1/1 over river barak at gandhighat near rice mill connecting madhuramukh with silchar including approach and protection works under central road infrastructure fund (crif) for the year 2024-25, bridge length 340.00m.
Read moreCachar/crif (setu bandhan)/2024-25/01
Construction of rcc bridge no. 1 by1 over river barak at gandhighat near rice mill connecting madhuramukh with silchar town including approach and protection works under central road infrastructure fund (crif) for the year 2024-25, bridge length 340m
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel composite bridge with rcc decking at kharsa near ramacamp, dirang in west kameng district under ridf-xxlx.
Construction of double lane steel composite bridge with rcc decking at kharsa near ramacamp, dirang in west kameng district under ridf-xxlx.
Read more3rd party/cachar/crif(setu bandhan)/2024-25/01
3rd party monitoring and quality control for the work construction of rcc bridge no. 1 by 1 over river barak at gandhighat near rice mill connecting madhuramukh with silchar town including approach and protection works under central road infrastructu
Read moreC/o double lane steel composite arch bridge with rcc decking at jandong, sange in dirang, west kameng district, ap. span 45 m
C/o double lane steel composite arch bridge with rcc decking at jandong, sange in dirang, west kameng district, ap ( span 45 m
Read moreImprovement of dirang township road, west kameng district under cmcsrdp (batch-ii)
Improvement of dirang township road, west&#x0d kameng district under cmcsrdp (batch-ii).
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at new ro at within 6kms from government iti dirang towards tawang on nh13 village dirang, dist west kameng arunachal pradesh
Development of new a site retail outlet at new ro at within 6kms from government iti dirang towards tawang on nh13 village dirang, dist west kameng arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of bailey bridge over tizu river between chepokita and suthotsu village on zunheboto-phek road under setu bandhan crif
As per tender
Read moreConstruction of steel arch bridge (span- 90.00mtr) over river kameng on pakke -bameng road in east kameng district in arunachal pradesh under crf (normal)
Construction of steel arch bridge (span- 90.00mtr) over river kameng on pakke -bameng road in east kameng district in arunachal pradesh under crf (normal)
Read moreCrif setu bandhan 2022 23 reconstruction of ambuttanpotti santhigram bridge across chaliyar river connecting state road mdr in malappuram district in the state of kerala
Crif setu bandhan 2022 23 reconstruction of ambuttanpotti santhigram bridge across chaliyar river connecting state road mdr in malappuram district in the state of kerala
Read moreof your Industry type