Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Way Side Amenities /Rain Shelter On Bhuana Ashapuri Road Km 0/00 To 9/630 Road Km 0/00 To 18/300
Description
C/O Rain Shelter At Ladgalu Rd 6/100
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_99092_3
Reference
Number
11919-50 dated 27.01.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Jaisinghpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146843

Start Date February 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.