Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Restoring Damaged Lining Of Memmerkhera Disty. By Brick Special Lining Between Rd 0 200
|
| Description |
Estimate For Restoring Damaged Lining Of Memmerkhera Disty. By Brick Special Lining Between Rd 0 200
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_106044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24 dated 21-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canal Colony Jawaharke Distt. Mansa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for restoring damaged lining from rd 45000 to 45200 and rd 55000 of nadampur disty.
Estimate for restoring damaged lining from rd 45000 to 45200 and rd&#x0d 55000 of nadampur disty.&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for restoring of lining of various unlined gaps/ damaged patches of mohalgwara disty system by brick lining
Estimate for restoring of lining of various unlined gaps/ damaged patches of mohalgwara disty system by brick lining
Read moreEstimate for restoring of patch lining rd 37090 of talwandi disty
Estimate for restoring of patch lining rd 37090 of talwandi disty
Read moreEstimate for restoring lining of breach at rd 15300 of dayalpura disty
Estimate for restoring lining of breach at rd 15300 of dayalpura disty
Read moreEstimate for restoring lining of breach at rd 15300 of dayalpura disty
Estimate for restoring lining of breach at rd 15300 of dayalpura disty
Read moreEstimate for restoring of lining of unlined gaps/ damaged patches/ at rd 8966, rd 8999, rd 9032, rd 9065, rd10875, rd 10895, rd 10956 rd 11075,rd 11535,rd 11573 of birjhalan disty by brick lining
Estimate for restoring of lining of unlined gaps/ damaged patches/ at rd 8966, rd 8999, rd 9032, rd 9065, rd10875, rd 10895, rd 10956 rd 11075,rd 11535,rd 11573 of birjhalan disty by brick lining
Read moreEstimate for restoring damaged lining at various rds of ladbanjara disty and its minor no 6, 8 and 11 . by brick lining
Estimate for restoring damaged lining at various rds of ladbanjara disty and its minor no 6, 8 and 11 . by brick lining
Read moreEstimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 17194/r of bhikhi disty
Estimate for restoring of patch lining at rd 17194/r of bhikhi disty
Read moreEstimate for restoring lining and provision of special lining of rupana disty from rd 0-450
Estimate for restoring lining and provision of special lining of rupana disty from rd 0-450
Read moreEstimate for restoring lining of unlined gaps/damaged patches in between rd 216000 to 220000 of kotla branch.
Estimate for restoring lining of unlined gaps/damaged patches in between rd 216000 to 220000 of kotla branch.
Read moreof your Industry type