Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Concrete Road From Parimal Sardar Shop To Asit Mondal At D Angdberiya (Activity Code 89230020)
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Concrete Road From Parimal Sardar Shop To Asit Mondal At D Angdberiya (Activity Code 89230020)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_781937_10 |
|
Reference Number |
144/NIKARIGHATA/NIT/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN ANGAD BERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732522 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Constrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Read moreConstrution of concrete road from jiban sardar house to sundar sardar
Constrution of concrete road from jiban sardar house to sundar sardar
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Construction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Read moreConst of concrete road from gandhi shop to jugal modak shop (activity code 67830068)
Const of concrete road from gandhi shop to jugal modak shop. (activity code 67830068)
Read moreConcrete drain construction with cover from palan mondal house to asit naskar at biprannapara sansad no- . activity no-97177704
Concrete drain construction with cover from palan mondal house to asit naskar at biprannapara sansad no- . activity no-97177704&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road adibasipara cc road to rangalal sardar, activity code- 97840024, 2024-2025
Construction of concrete road adibasipara cc road to rangalal sardar, activity code- 97840024, 2024-2025
Read moreUpgradation of construction of concrete road from samsur sardar towards habibur sardar house at sansad no-xii activity code 67003969
Upgradation of construction of concrete road from samsur sardar towards habibur sardar house at sansad no-xii activity code 67003969
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x (activity code-89514618)
Construction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x&#x0d (activity code- 89514618)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pakriti mondal towards house of sudha mondal under ppgp, activity code-109975596
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of pakriti mondal towards&#x0d house of sudha mondal&#x0d under ppgp, activity code-109975596&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from parimal halder house to sisir mondal house via palan mondal house to joydeb mondal house
Construction of concrete road from parimal halder house to sisir mondal house via palan mondal house to joydeb mondal house
Read moreof your Industry type