Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No.Jnu/Engg./04/2023 24 (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 630 Amp Ht Vcb At Poorvanchal Sub Station And Dismantling And Re Installation Of Ht Breaker At Computer Sub Station, Jnu, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_JNU_763904_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.JNU/Engg./04/2023-24 (Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Engineering Department, JNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNit no.jnu/engg./04/2023-24
Special repair of 630 amp ht vcb at poorvanchal substation and dismantling and re-installation of ht breaker at computer sub-station, jnu, new delhi
Read moreNit no.jnu/engg./04/2023-24 (recall)
Special repair of 630 amp ht vcb at poorvanchal sub-station and dismantling and re-installation of ht breaker at computer sub-station, jnu, new delhi
Read moreNit no.jnu/engg./03/2023-24 (re-call)
Special repair of 1600 kva 11/0.433 kv transformer at computer science substation, jnu
Read moreof your Industry type