Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Modernisation Of Field Channel Work In Thimmenchetty Branch Canal Offtaking From Ch 3 600 Km Rhs Of Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Platering Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_605133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1141/2023_5_1_1/1CP4 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- cpp- mlbc- cada- 2023-24-modernisation of field channel work in lb canal offtaking from ch11 750 km lhs of canal general civil work
Earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel work in meenkara no 2 branch canal offtaking from 0/350 km (lhs of branch canal)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel work in meenkara no 2 branch canal offtaking from 0/350 km (lhs of branch canal)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel offtaking from kalyanapetta branch canal at ch3/500 km (sluice no 30)(second reach)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel offtaking from kalyanapetta branch canal at ch 3/500 km (sluice no 30)(second reach)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel offtaking from kalyanapetta branch canal at ch3/500 km (sluice no 30)(second reach)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel offtaking from kalyanapetta branch canal at ch3/500 km (sluice no 30)(second reach)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel at ch.10/500km lhs (kuttipully) and at ch.11/000km rhs (thachankode) of arampadam branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel at ch.10/500km lhs (kuttipully) and at ch.11/000km rhs (thachankode) of arampadam branch canal
Read moreGeneral-cpp-mlbc-cada 2023-24-modernisation of tail end field channel of chenthony distributory-general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral-cada 2025-26-cpp-mlbc-modernisation in the field channel at meenkara no 2 branch off taking at 1/010 km rhs-general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral cada 2024 25 cpp mrbc rectificationto cada offtaking fromch 13 550km rhs of kozhinjampara branch canal between ch 0 100km to 0 220km general civil work
Cada 2024-25
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreof your Industry type