Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Modernisation Of Field Channel Offtaking From Kalyanapetta Branch Canal At Ch3/500 Km (Sluice No 30)(Second Reach)
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Cada 2023 24 Modernisation Of Field Channel Offtaking From Kalyanapetta Branch Canal At Ch3/500 Km (Sluice No 30)(Second Reach)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_596555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/8581/2022_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel offtaking from kalyanapetta branch canal at ch3/500 km (sluice no 30)(second reach)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel offtaking from kalyanapetta branch canal at ch 3/500 km (sluice no 30)(second reach)
Read moreGeneral- cpp- mlbc- cada- 2023-24-modernisation of field channel work in lb canal offtaking from ch11 750 km lhs of canal general civil work
Earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel work in meenkara no 2 branch canal offtaking from 0/350 km (lhs of branch canal)
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel work in meenkara no 2 branch canal offtaking from 0/350 km (lhs of branch canal)
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel from sluice no.39 (lhs) at ch 5/020 km of edayankulambu branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel from sluice no.39 (lhs) at ch 5/020 km of edayankulambu branch canal
Read moreGeneral- cpp- mlbc- cada- 2023-24-modernisation of field channel work in thimmenchetty branch canal offtaking from ch 3 600 km rhs of canal -general civil work
Earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral-cpp-mlbc-cada 2023-24-modernisation of tail end field channel of chenthony distributory-general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreGeneral cada 2025 2026 cpp mlbc modernisation of field channel from sluice no 94 at ch 19 800 km of main canal general civil work 1
Clearing grassdemolishing cc earth workexacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shutteringplatering etc
Read moreGeneralcpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel from sluice no.08 (rhs) at ch 0/820 km of mettupalayam branch canal
Generalcpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel from sluice no.08 (rhs) at ch 0/820 km of mettupalayam branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in kalyanapetta branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in kalyanapetta branch canal
Read moreGeneral-cada 2025-26-cpp-mlbc-modernisation in the field channel at meenkara no 2 branch off taking at 1/010 km rhs-general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering platering etc
Read moreof your Industry type