Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Tile Lane Near Alnoor School Poniwah(977)
|
| Description |
C/O Tile Lane Near Alnoor School Poniwah(977)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221091_29 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO-15(RETENDER) REWKLGM- OF 2023-24 DATED 11 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EX ENGINNER REW KULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type