Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running, Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Tube Wells For Outsourcing In Ward No.17 (New), Faridabad. (Years 2026 To 2028)
|
| Description |
Running, Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Tube Wells For Outsourcing In Ward No.17 (New), Faridabad. (Years 2026 To 2028)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_512501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026DC5AAE26 701B 4251 A996 6C3FD238FED8284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 4.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591312 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.15 (new), faridabad. years 2026 to 2028
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.15 (new), faridabad. years 2026 to 2028
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.20 (new), faridabad for 2 years (years 2026 to 2028).
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.20 (new), faridabad for 2 years (years 2026 to 2028).
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.21 (new), faridabad for 2 years. (years 2026 to 2028).
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.21 (new), faridabad for 2 years. (years 2026 to 2028).
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.12 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.12 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.22 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.22 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.23 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.23 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.13 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.13 (new), faridabad. (for 2 years 2026 to 2028)
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.12 (new), faridabad. (years 2025-2026)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.12 (new), faridabad. (years 2025-2026)
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.13 (new), faridabad. (years 2025-2026)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.13 (new), faridabad. (years 2025-2026)
Read moreRunning, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.15 (new), faridabad (for 6 months). (years 2025-2026)
Running, operation and maintenance of water supply tube wells for outsourcing in ward no.15 (new), faridabad (for 6 months). (years 2025-2026)
Read moreof your Industry type