Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Baby Friendly Anganwadi Toilet At Near Solaimalai Ayyanar Koil Anganwadi 33624080308 In Tamc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Baby Friendly Anganwadi Toilet At Near Solaimalai Ayyanar Koil Anganwadi 33624080308 In Tamc
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_504254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3781 / 2024 / E1 - 7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theni - Allinagaram Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599909 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at bomayakoundanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080304 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at bomayakoundanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080304 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 2 anganwadi - 33624080405 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 2 anganwadi - 33624080405 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080404 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080404 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at municipality school - 2 anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at municipality school - 2 anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at madurai forest road junction anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at madurai forest road junction anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at ondiveeran nagar kamaraj pre school - 33624080403 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at ondiveeran nagar kamaraj pre school - 33624080403 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at mariyamman kovil near in bodinayakanur municipality
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at mariyamman kovil near in bodinayakanur municipality
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly toilet at near pillayarkovil anganwadi in kombai town panchayat
Construction of baby friendly toilet at near pillayarkovil anganwadi in kombai town panchayat
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read moreof your Industry type