Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Baby Friendly Anganwadi Toilet At Ondiveeran Nagar Kamaraj Pre School 33624080403 In Tamc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Baby Friendly Anganwadi Toilet At Ondiveeran Nagar Kamaraj Pre School 33624080403 In Tamc
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_504245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3781 / 2024 / E1 - 2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theni - Allinagaram Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599887 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at municipality school - 2 anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at municipality school - 2 anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at bomayakoundanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080304 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at bomayakoundanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080304 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 2 anganwadi - 33624080405 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 2 anganwadi - 33624080405 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080404 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at karuvelnayakkanpatti - 1 anganwadi - 33624080404 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at near solaimalai ayyanar koil anganwadi - 33624080308 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at near solaimalai ayyanar koil anganwadi - 33624080308 in tamc
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at madurai forest road junction anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at madurai forest road junction anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type