Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Exchange Card; Coral; Yes; Service Provider Premises
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5172946
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 18, 2024 02:04
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 774 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANVI ENTERPRISES 19-07-2024 13:09:41 MSE Qualified
2 EDUREAL INC 19-07-2024 13:04:41 MSE Qualified
3 JKIANS 19-07-2024 12:07:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JKIANS Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Exchange Card; Coral; Yes; Service Provider Premises 2230.00 L1
2 ANVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Exchange Card; Coral; Yes; Service Provider Premises 2575.00 L2
3 EDUREAL INC( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Exchange Card; Coral; Yes; Service Provider Premises 2650.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise