Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Insulated With Frls Flexible Multistrade Copper Cable
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106512793 |
|
Reference Number |
02241287A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106512793/viewNitPdf_4761662.pdf |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read morePvc insulated with frls flexible multistrade copper cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated 1100v frls flexible cable,pvc insulated 1100v frls flexible cable,pvc insulated 1100v
Read more
Marked frls pvc insulated flexible copper wire,marked frls pvc insulated flexible copper wire,marke
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper wire,frls pvc insulated copper wire,frls pvc insulated copper wire,pvc in
Read more
Frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 4.0 sq.mm,frls pvc insulated copper conductor cable 2.5 s
Read more
of your Industry type